Euro 2016 Schedule, Fixtures, PDF Download

Euro 2016 Schedule, Fixtures, PDF Download in Indian Time, Pacific Time, Eastern Time, Australian Time, UAE Time. 

  • 24 hr Time Format.
  • +1 Sign means the match will be on next day in that country according to their time zone mentioned below.

Groups:

UEFA-Euro-2016-Groups-Confirmed

Euro 2016 Schedule:

Date MATCH TIME (CET) IST PT ET AEST VENUE
10 June France vs Romania 21:00 1:30 AM +1 12:00 16:00 7:00 +1 Saint-Denis
11 June Albania vs Switzerland 15:00 19:30 7:00 10:00 24:00 Lens
11 June Wales vs Slovakia 18:00 22:30 10:00 13:00 4:00 +1 Bordeaux
11 June England vs Russia 21:00  1:30 AM +1  12:00 16:00 7:00 +1 Marseille
12 June Turkey vs Croatia 15:00  19:30  7:00 10:00  24:00 Paris
12 June Poland vs Norther Ireland 18:00  22:30  10:00 13:00  4:00 +1 Nice
12 June Germany vs Ukraine 21:00  1:30 AM +1 12:00 16:00 7:00 +1 Lille
13 June Spain vs Czech Republic 15:00 19:30 7:00  10:00 24:00 Toulouse
13 June Belgium vs Italy 18:00  22:30  10:00  13:00 4:00 +1 Saint-Denis
13 June Republic of Ireland vs Sweden 21:00  1:30 AM +1  12:00 16:00  7:00 +1 Lyon
14 June Austria vs Hungary 18:00  22:30  10:00  13:00  4:00 +1 Bordeaux
14 June Portugal vs Iceland 21:00  1:30 AM +1  12:00 16:00  7:00 +1 Saint-Étienne
15 June England vs Slovakia 15:00 19:30  7:00  10:00  24:00 Lille
15 June Romania vs Switzerland 18:00  22:30 10:00 13:00  4:00 +1 Paris
15 June France vs Albania 21:00  1:30 AM +1  12:00 16:00 7:00 +1 Marseille
16 June England vs Wales 15:00 19:30  7:00  10:00  24:00  Lens
16 June Ukraine vs Norther Ireland 18:00 22:30 10:00  13:00 4:00 +1 Lyon
16 June Germany vs Poland 21:00  1:30 AM +1 12:00  16:00  7:00 +1 Saint-Denis
17 June Italy vs Sweden 15:00  19:30  7:00  10:00  24:00 Toulouse
17 June Czech Republic vs Croatia 18:00  22:30 10:00 13:00  4:00 +1 Saint-Étienne
17 June Spain vs Turkey 21:00  1:30 AM +1 12:00  16:00 7:00 +1 Nice
18 June Belgium vs Republic of Ireland 15:00 19:30 7:00  10:00  24:00 Bordeaux
18 June Iceland vs Hungary 18:00  22:30 10:00 13:00  4:00 +1 Marseille
18 June Portugal vs Austria 21:00  1:30 AM +1 12:00 16:00 7:00 +1 Paris
19 June France vs Switzerland 21:00  1:30 AM +1 12:00  16:00  7:00 +1 Lille
19 June Romania vs Albania 21:00 1:30 AM +1 12:00  16:00 7:00 +1 Lyon
20 June Russia vs Wales 21:00  1:30 AM +1 12:00  16:00 7:00 +1 Toulouse
20 June England vs Slovakia 21:00  1:30 AM +1  12:00 16:00 7:00 +1 Saint-Étienne
21 June Ukraine vs Poland 18:00 22:30 10:00  13:00 4:00 +1 Marseille
21 June Germany vs Norther Ireland 18:00  22:30  10:00  13:00  4:00 +1 Paris
21 June Czech Republic vs Turkey 21:00 1:30 AM +1  12:00  16:00  7:00 +1 Lens
21 June Spain vs Croatia 21:00  1:30 AM +1  12:00  16:00  7:00 +1 Bordeaux
22 June Italy vs Republic of Ireland 18:00  22:30  10:00  13:00  4:00 +1 Saint-Denis
22 June Belgium vs Sweden 18:00  22:30 10:00  13:00  4:00 +1 Lyon
22 June Iceland vs Austria  21:00  1:30 AM +1  12:00  16:00  7:00 +1 Lille
22 June Portugal vs Hungary 21:00 1:30 AM +1 12:00 16:00  7:00 +1 Nice
25 June Runner-up A v Runner-up C (1st Match R of 16)  15:00  19:30  7:00  10:00 24:00 Saint-Etienne
25 June Winner  D vs 3rd Place B/E/F (2nd Match R of 16) 18:00 22:30  10:00 13:00 4:00 +1 Paris
25 June Winner B vs 3rd Place A/C/D (3rd Match R of 16) 21:00  1:30 AM +1 12:00  16:00  7:00 +1 Lens
26 June Winner F vs Runner-up E (4th Match R of 16) 15:00  19:30  7:00 10:00  24:00 Lyon
26 June Winner C vs 3rd Place A/B/F (5th Match R of 16) 18:00  22:30 10:00  13:00  4:00 +1 Lille Métropole
26 June Winner E vs Runner-up D (6th Match R of 16) 21:00  1:30 AM +1  12:00  16:00  7:00 +1 Toulouse
27 June Winner A vs 3rd Place C/D/E (7th Match R of 16) 18:00 22:30 10:00 13:00  4:00 +1 Saint-Denis
27 June Runner-up B vs Runner-up F (8th Match R of 16) 21:00  1:30 AM +1  12:00  16:00  7:00 +1 Nice
30 June 1st Quarter Final (Winner of Match 1 vs Match 2) 21:00 1:30 AM +1  12:00 16:00  7:00 +1  Marseille
01 July 2nd Quarter Final (Winner of Match 1 vs Match 2) 21:00  1:30 AM +1  12:00 16:00 7:00 +1 Lille Métropole
02 July 3rd Quarter Final (Winner of Match 1 vs Match 2) 21:00 1:30 AM +1  12:00  16:00  7:00 +1 Bordeaux
03 July 4th Quarter Final (Winner of Match 1 vs Match 2) 21:00 1:30 AM +1  12:00 16:00 7:00 +1 Saint-Denis
06 July 1st Semifinal  21:00  1:30 AM +1  12:00  16:00  7:00 +1  Lyon
07 July 2nd Semifinal  21:00 1:30 AM +1 12:00  16:00 7:00 +1 Stade Vélodrome,Marseille (FRA)
 10 July  The Euro 2016 Final  21:00  1:30 AM +1 12:00  16:00  7:00 +1 Stade de France,Saint-Denis (FRA)
ICC T20 World Cup 2016 Schedule - PDF Download © 2015 Frontier Theme